54,999 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1612 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

12 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.88 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

50 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,102.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

457 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,158.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

1 Tay Lian Teck Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.53 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

186 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 335,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 527.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

Highland Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,832.86 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Taman Warna

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

10 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.69 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,309,000
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,713.35 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

258 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 535.03 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

179 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 472.35 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

1 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 1,174.86 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 987,800
  • 1 1
  • 539 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.65 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 416.67 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

4 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,258.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

537 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 524.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w

20 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,098.59 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

7 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.22 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w