55,451 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

298 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 1 1
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.80 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

304 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 626.26 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,906,000
  • 5 5
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,199.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5447 sqft (floor), 3132 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,033.21 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 9300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,505.38 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4408 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,633.39 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

Mount Rosie / Barker Rd / Dunearn Rd

  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 7
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7635 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.42 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 388,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 611.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

00 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 5738 sqft
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 7,065,810
  • 4 3
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,431.46 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

5 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 6
  • 3057 sqft
  • S$ 2,708.54 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2921 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,225.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

468C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 648.03 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,548.08 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

23 Frankel Avenue

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6641 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,409.28 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w