55,494 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

802 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,893.49 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,240.38 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,735.37 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 473.26 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

691B Woodlands Drive 73

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

472 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 749,999
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 536.10 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

215 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 528.56 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

28 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,336.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,928,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,594.89 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

433B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

458 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 441.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

68 Telok Blangah Road

  • S$ 2,498,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

161 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 537.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

19 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,122.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

110B Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,139,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.86 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,368,800
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 3,028.32 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 4 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2088 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,729.89 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

10 Teck Whye Avenue

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 552.01 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w