55,506 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

403A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,214.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,876.11 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

45 Newton Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 4
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,175.73 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,249,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,268.85 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,606.06 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,935,000
  • 1 1
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.22 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.22 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

174 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 668,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,553.49 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

27 Mount Faber Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 3703 sqft
  • S$ 1,404.27 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

3 East Coast Drive

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 5231 sqft
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

744 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 447.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

1 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.16 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

134 Emerald Hill Road

  • S$ 3,567,800
  • 6 5
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2,318.26 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,088.65 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

42 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 469,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 650.49 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,716,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.86 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

167 Poh Huat Road West

  • S$ 2,799,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 1,368.70 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

88 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.64 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

77 Indus Road

  • S$ 438,888
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 647.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
1w