55,515 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

15 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 4
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

9 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,624.50 psf
  • 8 mins (610 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 6458 sqft (floor), 5353 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.99 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 32,800,000
  • 8 10
  • 6114 sqft
  • S$ 5,364.74 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

770 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 590.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

286 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 710,000
  • Studio
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 1,829.90 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 3,559,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,119.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

71 Phoenix Avenue

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,821.49 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

28 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 930 sqft
  • S$ 1,053.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

2 Queen's Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 721.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,029.74 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

78 Moh Guan Terrace

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,279.62 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
1w
Viewed

72 Seng Poh Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,369.86 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1937
1w
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,295,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,457.31 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

10 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.20 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

360C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 688,888
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 576.48 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

32 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,363.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5163 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,033.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

38 Martin Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w