55,545 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A), Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,430.31 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

55 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,453.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

682A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 540.30 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

144 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 520.83 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

203 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 756.32 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

87 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 972.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

7 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4252 sqft
  • S$ 2,163.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

7 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

25 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,797.98 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1851 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,863.32 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w

15 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

7 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,895.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

9 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,950.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

9 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 3283 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

309D Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.19 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

756 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.66 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,098.32 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Kew Drive

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 7
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 5597 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,125.60 psf
  • Detached House
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,901.35 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w