4,228 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,653,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,199.83 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

33 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 780,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,081.83 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,638.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

18 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,687.75 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

54 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

21 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 2,590,000
  • 4 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
4d

861 Old Holland Road

  • S$ 5,930,000
  • 4 5
  • 4176 sqft (floor), 4176 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,420.02 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

Oei Tiong Ham Park

  • S$ 24,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 8906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,794.52 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 3 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,176.72 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.63 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
  • S$ 3,870,000
  • 5 5
  • 3003 sqft (floor), 2100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,842.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 3735 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

5 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
4d

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,279,000
  • 4 3
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4d

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,237,200
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2,695.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,700,000
  • 7 8
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 6750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,807.41 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Robin Close

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.81 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d