4,228 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3250 sqft
  • S$ 3,384.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4d

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,640,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,877.19 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

45 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 6,458,000
  • 4 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
4d

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.80 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,591.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,298.35 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,658,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 3,020.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 5
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,506.07 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,700,000
  • 7 8
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 6749 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,807.97 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.68 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,809.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4d

91 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,884.62 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,807.02 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Corporate Viewed

74 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 6 5
  • 4209 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.04 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

Robin Walk / Robin Close / Stevens Road

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,038.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Cassia Drive | Oriole Crescent | Raffles Park

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 11137 sqft (floor), 11137 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,244.77 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

467 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,539.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d