4,228 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 5
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.48 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

6 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5700 sqft
  • S$ 2,456.14 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
  • S$ 5,982,000
  • 3 5
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 3,249.32 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

Grove Drive Avenue Holland Mount Sinai Moonbeam Henry Park Jalan Kebaya Jelita Greenleaf Ming Teck Sixth Avenue Namly Lim Tai See Lotus Lasia Lemon Lily Redwood Maple Fir Cypress Cherry Oak Coronation

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 12239 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Lane Grove Holland Jalan Kebaya Moonbeam Jelita Tenang Istimewa Maryland Ming Teck Greenleaf Sixth Haji Alias Namly Coronation Lim Tai See Allamanda Ampang Siantan Hua Guan Siantuan Lantana Lemon Lasia Lotus Lily Maple Cypress Fir Redwood

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3,082.47 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

Fernhill Road Stevens Trevose Gentle Chancery Cluny Balmoral Robin Goldhill Harom Setangkai Dalkeith Berrima Harlyn Camborne Kheam Hock

  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

Grove Drive Avenue Holland Mount Sinai Moonbeam Henry Park Jalan Kebaya Jelita Greenleaf Ming Teck Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

Jalan Ampang Coronation Namly Siantan Lim Tai See Allamanda Sixth Avenue Ming Teck Greenleaf Lily Lotus Lasia Lemon Lantana Maple Cherry Elm Fir Redwood Cypress Oak Henry Sinai Moonbeam Jelita Kebaya Holland

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,575.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,895.09 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

Jervois / Tanglin / Chatsworth / Mount Echo Park

  • S$ 80,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11492 sqft (floor), 15198 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,263.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 80,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11492 sqft (floor), 15198 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,263.85 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
4d

Jervois Hill Mount Echo Park Tanglin Park

  • S$ 68,988,888
  • 7 7
  • 16308 sqft (floor), 15170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,547.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.27 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

52 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1497 sqft
  • S$ 2,124.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d