4,228 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

52 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1497 sqft
  • S$ 2,124.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,144.44 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

27 Holland Hill

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,240.15 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
5d

88 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,897,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 3,328.07 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 3,606.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 11,288,888
  • 4 5
  • 3250 sqft
  • S$ 3,473.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 10,590,000
  • 3 3
  • 1926 sqft
  • S$ 5,498.44 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

99 Cluny Park Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,276.87 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Dunearn Road / Trevose Crescent / Kheam Hock Road

  • S$ 21,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 9900 sqft (floor), 5005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,355.64 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

101 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 2745 sqft
  • S$ 2,622.95 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
5d

245 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 12,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6512 sqft
  • S$ 1,977.89 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,497.81 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
5d

2 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,397.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

2 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 862 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 3 5
  • 3123 sqft
  • S$ 4,739.03 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

61 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,350,000
  • 4 5
  • 3778 sqft
  • S$ 2,739.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
5d