4,229 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 862 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 3 5
  • 3123 sqft
  • S$ 4,739.03 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

61 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,350,000
  • 4 5
  • 3778 sqft
  • S$ 2,739.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 3,377.56 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.08 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

12 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 697.14 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 4,488,800
  • 4 4
  • 3766 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5d

Mount Sinai Road / Grove Drive / Grove Crescent

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 9234 sqft (floor), 4870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,675.56 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 16500 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

8A Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5221 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.41 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
5d

151 Stevens Road

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,975.33 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

176 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,358.83 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

267-267B Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.55 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3728 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.52 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

Ash Grove/ Cassia / Oriole / Raffles Park / Linden

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,918.97 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d