4,229 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.55 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3728 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.52 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

Ash Grove/ Cassia / Oriole / Raffles Park / Linden

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,918.97 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 40,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 19580 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,042.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3015 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,316.75 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 8980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,204.90 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Mount Sinai / Holland Grove / Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,280,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,603.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

Grove Drive / Holland Grove Drive / Jalan Kebaya

  • S$ 18,880,000
  • 7 9
  • 10200 sqft (floor), 4279 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,412.25 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

15A Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,795.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 3,289.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

39 Mount Sinai Road

  • S$ 9,888,000
  • 4 4
  • 4606 sqft
  • S$ 2,146.77 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

8 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,802.74 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 7600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,684.21 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 7600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,684.21 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,799.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

84 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.61 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,550,001
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3,386.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 5,590,000
  • 4 5
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.58 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d