4,232 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 7600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,684.21 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,799.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

84 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.61 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,550,001
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3,386.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 5,590,000
  • 4 5
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.58 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 5
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

4 Queen's Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 707.35 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 88,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 17982 sqft (floor), 15016 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,860.42 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 32,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,066.92 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 300,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 151205 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,984.06 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 120,888,000
  • 4 6
  • 13839 sqft (floor), 28139 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,296.10 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 9750 sqft (floor), 9774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,943.93 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 308,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 13839 sqft (floor), 58784 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,239.52 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 15072 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,649.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 49,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,262.32 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,185.14 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 6835 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,218.73 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d