4,236 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 49,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,262.32 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,185.14 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 6835 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,218.73 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 6681 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Within 1km to Henry Park Primary School, Near Amenities

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 9898 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,525.76 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 27300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,831.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 405,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 89828 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,508.62 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 200,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 30000 sqft (floor), 30000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6,666.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 27300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,831.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 9260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,699.78 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

56 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,451.61 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
5d

108 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,556.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,023.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 4,570,000
  • 5 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

21 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

6 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 9,990,000
  • 5 7
  • 5328 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

Coronation Road/King’s Road/Queen’s/Prince of Wales/Princess of Wales

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,196.85 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d