4,244 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 4,570,000
  • 5 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

21 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

6 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 9,990,000
  • 5 7
  • 5328 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

Coronation Road/King’s Road/Queen’s/Prince of Wales/Princess of Wales

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,196.85 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 36,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 13500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 7330 sqft (floor), 7380 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,981.03 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.46 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

5A Balmoral Park

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,043.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

9 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 1,854.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

25 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.49 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

50 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 4,988,888
  • 3 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,439.55 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
6d

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,947.37 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,327.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

Holland Grove Drive Mount Sinai Kebaya Moonbeam Jelita Tenang Istimewa Maryland Ming Teck Greenleaf Sixth Haji Alias Namly Coronation Lim Tai See Allamanda Ampang Siantan Hua Guan Sian Tuan Lantana Lemon Lasia Lotus Lily Maple Cypress Fir Oak Redwood

  • S$ 17,300,000
  • 6 6
  • 9960 sqft (floor), 4260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,061.03 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d
Viewed

29 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

3 Holland Grove View

  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.93 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d

69 Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4661 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Corporate Viewed

49 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
6d