4,248 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,981.42 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 1,944.33 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
6d

1 Chatsworth Road

  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 13000 sqft
  • S$ 4,230.77 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
6d

Old Holland Road / Garlick Ave

  • S$ 63,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 22595 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,788.23 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2293 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.49 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

99 Cluny Park Road

  • S$ 4,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,131.60 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 475,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 605.10 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Road

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,425.93 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d

Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 3,044.87 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 4,063,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3,281.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

861 Old Holland Road

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 4240 sqft (floor), 4240 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,403.30 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d

2 Stevens Close

  • S$ 1,369,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.75 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.69 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,885.82 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 3,099.17 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d