4,252 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.69 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,885.82 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 3,099.17 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

Kings Road | Duchess | Coronation

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 9000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,111.11 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.48 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,069.11 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

21 Holland Hill

  • S$ 2,738,000
  • 2 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

14 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,719.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,714.29 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 2949 sqft
  • S$ 2,712.78 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 16030 sqft (floor), 7640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,141.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

41 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,136.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,611.22 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d