4,255 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Holland Hill

  • S$ 2,738,000
  • 2 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

14 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,719.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,714.29 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 2949 sqft
  • S$ 2,712.78 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 16030 sqft (floor), 7640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,141.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

41 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,136.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,611.22 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,684.88 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 5737 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,920.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4498 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,845.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5898 sqft
  • S$ 3,899.63 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,531.60 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,241.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11136 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,244.97 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.24 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.48 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

95 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,985.78 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w