4,255 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4498 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,845.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5898 sqft
  • S$ 3,899.63 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,531.60 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,241.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11136 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,244.97 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.24 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.48 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

95 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,985.78 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 14619 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,283.40 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 3349 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,657.51 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,148.09 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 55,380,000
  • 8 9
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15816 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,501.52 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 39,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 22151 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,800.37 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.91 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,132,000
  • 3 5
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 3,600.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

139 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,802.65 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w