4,261 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 39,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 22151 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,800.37 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.91 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,132,000
  • 3 5
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 3,600.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

139 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,802.65 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 5,099,999
  • 3 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

361 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,399,999
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
  • S$ 1,298,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,681.82 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

Holland Grove Drive

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3892 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,282.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

3 Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2841 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,689.55 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.98 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2156 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,998.14 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1336 sqft
  • S$ 2,395.21 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 8,388,000
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 2,513.64 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w