4,227 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 3,095.04 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

31 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2745 sqft
  • S$ 3,460.84 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 41,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,562.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 3,135.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

39 Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 27320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,830.16 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,785.71 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

467 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

Coronation Road / Princess Of Wales / Duchess Ave

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,528,000
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 3,019.76 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

Holland grove terrace

  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 7 7
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 3326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.93 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 1 1
  • 323 sqft
  • S$ 2,693.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

33 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,698,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,922.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 6,198,000
  • 4 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1748 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,318.08 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 3,866.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d