4,227 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.99 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,409.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,985.07 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,905,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,540.89 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 3,412.28 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,957,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,637.55 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,842,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,423.79 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,897,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 3,328.07 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,228,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,156.82 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3,033.17 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 6
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 5,508.38 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 4 6
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 5,260.84 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,544,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,022.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

Ardmore, Draycott, Stevens

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,023.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d

340 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 6 5
  • 3122 sqft
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

84 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 2,172.73 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,789.47 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,094.12 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d