4,227 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 3
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 2,307.69 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,996,671
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,812.21 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 7,060,000
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 3,975.23 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

23 Jalan Merah Saga

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,108.65 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 2,866.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,264,400
  • 4 3
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.39 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4d

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,237,200
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2,695.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 2,361.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,544.58 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 21,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 11334 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,192.31 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

15 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.71 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,653,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,199.83 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.99 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,409.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d