4,280 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Namly Drive Shamrock Park Grove Avenue Garden Rise Ming Teck Sixth

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,138,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3,434.49 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.59 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2517 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,451.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4377 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,156.95 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 5299 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,684.85 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d

69 Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4660 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d

106 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 6
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,511.61 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 3,699.14 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,363,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,141.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

88 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.13 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,917,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 3,363.16 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 13,600,000
  • 6 7
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.73 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
3d

Mount Sinai

  • S$ 13,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d

51 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

8 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 25,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 4284 sqft
  • S$ 6,017.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
  • S$ 5,497,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 3,360.02 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d