4,280 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

261 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,010.58 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 3,656.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

Lotus Avenue / Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,471.91 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 7500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,613.33 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 27320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,830.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,541,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 3,148.70 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,363,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,141.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,393,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,162.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,028.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,170,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,056.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,415,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,178.55 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,039.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

45 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 8902 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.88 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

33 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,638,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,819.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

Holland Road Ewart Park Bukit Sedap Maryland Greenleaf Queen Astrid Sussex Ford Oei Tiong Ham Leedon Belmont Cornwall Bin Tong Victoria Rebecca Garlick Brizay Raffles Binjai Eng Neo Gallop Woollerton Cluny Camden Chee Hoon

  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

Namly Drive Shamrock Park Grove Avenue Garden Rise Ming Teck Sixth

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,138,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3,434.49 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.59 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2517 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,451.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d