4,276 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,328,888
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,301.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

1A Ardmore Park

  • S$ 23,900,000
  • 4 6
  • 4273 sqft
  • S$ 5,593.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

93 Kellock Road

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4575 sqft
  • S$ 2,115.85 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

D10 Semi Detached in prime Fernhill Enclave

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 15793 sqft (floor), 6447 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.55 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Terrace @ Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 5,888,000
  • 3 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1748 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,368.42 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d

38 Stevens Road

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5016 sqft
  • S$ 2,990.43 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
3d

26 Wilby Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,344.45 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

D10 Fernhill, Ladyhill Enclave

  • S$ 10,288,000
  • 7 7
  • 5643 sqft (floor), 2231 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,611.39 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d

Watten View

  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4724 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,815.41 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,095.56 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d

Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 3,999,000
  • 3 5
  • 3897 sqft
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

38 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,330.71 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,468.35 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,802.36 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

469 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 1 1
  • 419 sqft
  • S$ 2,434.37 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

261 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,010.58 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 3,656.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

Lotus Avenue / Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,471.91 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d