4,424 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

396 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.91 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.13 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

18 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3132 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.14 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5231 sqft (floor), 2583 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,839.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

23 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.49 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

14 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 754.57 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

21 Holland Hill

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 2,370.28 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 3,237.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 3886 sqft
  • S$ 1,801.34 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,028.17 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d

Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3890 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,141.39 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

21 Jervois Close

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,560.04 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 36,888,000
  • 7 8
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 10500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,513.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,588,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,292.62 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,328,888
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,301.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

1A Ardmore Park

  • S$ 23,900,000
  • 4 6
  • 4273 sqft
  • S$ 5,593.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

93 Kellock Road

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4575 sqft
  • S$ 2,115.85 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d