4,421 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

51 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 4
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

2 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3d

26 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,290.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,575.39 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

164 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3326 sqft (floor), 3326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,202.65 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 5
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.99 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

90 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,367.94 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Corporate Viewed

8 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3767 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.10 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

396 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.91 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.13 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

18 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3132 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.14 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5231 sqft (floor), 2583 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,839.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

23 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.49 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

14 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 754.57 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

21 Holland Hill

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 2,370.28 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 3,237.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 3886 sqft
  • S$ 1,801.34 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,028.17 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d

Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d