4,419 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

Kingsmead/Coronation/Leedon/Belmont/Bin Tong Park/

  • S$ 63,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 25160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,503.97 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

72 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3627 sqft
  • S$ 2,701.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3d

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 3 5
  • 2895 sqft
  • S$ 3,972.37 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,510.55 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,653.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

70 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,389.38 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

95 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,938.03 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 180,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 49560 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,631.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,461.30 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,185.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Tanglin Hill, Ridley Park

  • S$ 115,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 27400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,197.08 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,005.37 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.83 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 16540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,466.75 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3,386.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

101 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.42 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,110.24 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.70 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 7378 sqft (floor), 16841 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,968.94 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d

51 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d