4,417 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

72 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 3 5
  • 3875 sqft
  • S$ 2,709.68 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3d

91 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,843.60 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,736.14 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,352.94 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 12100 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

Coronation Road / Princess Of Wales / Duchess Ave

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,589.49 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

Jervois Road

  • S$ 63,800,000
  • 13500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,725.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Residential Land
  • Freehold
3d

Holland Grove/Grove Drive/Moonbeam/Mt Sinai

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4688 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,943.69 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4888 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,662.03 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Robin Ln./Robin Cl./Robin Walk/Stevens Drive/

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Fernhill Rd/Fernhill Cres./Stevens Close/Robin Close/

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d

Chatsworth Park, Jervois Rd, Mt Echo Park,

  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 16288 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.77 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d

Kingsmead/Coronation/Leedon/Belmont/Bin Tong Park/

  • S$ 63,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 25160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,503.97 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

72 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3627 sqft
  • S$ 2,701.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3d

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 3 5
  • 2895 sqft
  • S$ 3,972.37 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,510.55 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,653.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

70 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,389.38 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3d