4,417 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

32 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,059.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

Hillcrest / Watten/ Shelford Road

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 7 9
  • 9614 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,853.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

483 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,770,000
  • 1 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,055.75 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

1 Mount Sinai Road

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

31 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,186.81 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 3 5
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 3,616.93 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

Grove drive, Mount Sinai, Henry Park, Holland Road, Ulu Pandan

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

21 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.70 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 3 2
  • 2455 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2995 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,001.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 4811 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,842,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,423.79 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 4
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,224.77 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 36,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 13508 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,665.09 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Tanglin Hill, Rochalie, Chatsworth, Ridley

  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,200.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d

Sixth Ave, Fifth Ave, Raffles Park, Old Holland Rd

  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 10500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,857.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d