4,416 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 7058 sqft
  • S$ 4,108.81 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 7060 sqft
  • S$ 4,107.65 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 7061 sqft
  • S$ 4,107.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.90 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.73 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 3
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.99 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2d

1 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 2023 sqft
  • S$ 3,657.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d

6 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 11,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,747.26 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 4
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,011.29 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3,526.47 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 1,438,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,905.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

16 Anderson Road

  • S$ 5,788,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,279.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

131 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,990.46 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2d

32 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,059.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

Hillcrest / Watten/ Shelford Road

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 7 9
  • 9614 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,853.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

483 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,770,000
  • 1 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,055.75 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d