2,554 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.66 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

796 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,754.39 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

118 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 550.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

452 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 651.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.71 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

128C Canberra Street

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 648.03 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

342A Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 803,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 660.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

207 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

468A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 487.11 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.66 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 483.87 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

399 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 560.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 422.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Corporate Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,338.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

297 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 560.67 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,996.93 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

108 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 545.08 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 653.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d