2,553 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.81 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

560 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 884.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,462.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

637A Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 616.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Corporate Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 800,000
  • Studio
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

95 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,262.02 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

333A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 565.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

77 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 3 3
  • 1271 sqft
  • S$ 1,210.07 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

333A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 684.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

666 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 793.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

401 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 472.97 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

69 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,168,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,871.79 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,520.74 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
  • S$ 1,188,888
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.52 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 648,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 528.12 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

269 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 592.16 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,234.85 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
5d

231 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 491.55 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.66 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

796 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d