2,553 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

468B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 445.03 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d

167 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

502A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 690.71 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

329 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

726 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

194 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.34 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

552 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 962.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d

107 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 514.34 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

287 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 502.65 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

93 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.90 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

457 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 529.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

121A Canberra Street

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

108C Canberra Walk

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

501B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

15 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,418,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,386.12 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d

172 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

21 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.81 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

560 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 884.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,462.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d