2,545 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

317C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 646.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

592B Montreal Link

  • S$ 628,000
  • 4 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,447.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

6 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 3 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

8 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,168.94 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 5 5
  • 3014 sqft (floor), 3014 sqft (land)
  • S$ 922.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

315A Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.66 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

505C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,336.81 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

522 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,218.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

336C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 626.26 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 7
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Corporate Viewed

468B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 445.03 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d

167 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

502A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 690.71 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

329 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d