2,539 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

643 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 571.88 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

505C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 624.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

720 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 498,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.87 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

429A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 634.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

85 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.22 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

766 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 527.26 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,169.87 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.59 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

208 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 567,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 567.32 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

407 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 439.19 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

10A Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 4 3
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 1,443.72 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

Jalan sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4758 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

317C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 646.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

592B Montreal Link

  • S$ 628,000
  • 4 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,447.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

6 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 3 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

8 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,168.94 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d