2,536 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 999,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

170 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 487.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 862.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d

21 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,414.99 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

11 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 904.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

355 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 988,888
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 629.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

342B Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 548,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 748.63 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

350A Canberra Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

329 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 542.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

509 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,135.19 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

25 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.23 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

643 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 571.88 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

505C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 624.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

720 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 498,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.87 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

429A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 634.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

85 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.22 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

766 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 527.26 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,169.87 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d