2,533 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

812 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

630 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 585.99 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,249.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,352.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

95 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,104.88 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 3337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,078.81 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.19 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

433 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 518,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 462.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

366B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 388,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 750.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

472 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 518.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

137 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 541.37 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

468C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 473.90 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

121A Canberra Street

  • S$ 823,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 676.81 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d

23 Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

342C Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

25 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,487.83 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d

50 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,159.20 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 999,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

170 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 487.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 862.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d