2,531 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Corporate Viewed

Platina road / Jalan Mata Ayer / Sembawang road / Yishun / Katib MRT

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 2262 sqft (floor), 1768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,319.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed

357B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 552.84 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Corporate Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,375.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Corporate Viewed

35 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,368.24 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

435 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 542.04 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

351C Canberra Road

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 575.66 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

643 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 968,888
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 616.34 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.11 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

643 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 999,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 653.80 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Corporate Viewed

463A Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 508,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 704.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

812 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

630 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 585.99 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,249.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,352.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

95 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,104.88 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 3337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,078.81 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.19 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

433 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 518,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 462.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

366B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 388,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 750.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d