2,532 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

463C Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 634.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

309 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 657.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,912.57 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

552 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 952.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d

37 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,336.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Corporate Viewed

635 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 547.57 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.66 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 1594 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.91 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

491 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 619,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 523.65 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

507A Wellington Circle

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 543.93 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Corporate Viewed

505B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 653.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Corporate Viewed

Platina road / Jalan Mata Ayer / Sembawang road / Yishun / Katib MRT

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 2262 sqft (floor), 1768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,319.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed

357B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 552.84 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Corporate Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,375.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Corporate Viewed

35 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,368.24 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

435 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 542.04 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

351C Canberra Road

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 575.66 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

643 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 968,888
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 616.34 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d