2,531 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 3 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

30 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.86 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

511 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 4
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,083.59 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

172 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

317A Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 572.14 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

252 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 485,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 512.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

646 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.99 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

787 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

298 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 556.02 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 527.20 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

317 Sembawang Vista

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,271.37 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive/Sembawang Road/Andrews Avenue/Inggu Road

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 9
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

01 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

362C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Corporate Viewed

550 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,404.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Corporate Viewed

463C Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 634.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

309 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 657.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,912.57 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d