2,554 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 653.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d

832 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 600.15 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

325 Yishun Central

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 692.68 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

790 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

716 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 577.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

509B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 586.78 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,565.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

511A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 641.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2017
1w
Corporate Viewed

Jalan Malu Malu

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 5314 sqft (floor), 3805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,839.68 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

61 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,651.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

812 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

341A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 588.65 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.05 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

108 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.59 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.66 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

31 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,055,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,361.29 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 4 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.23 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w