1,298 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

415B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 738.49 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

471A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 615.13 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 5 3
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 3514 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.55 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

408C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 616.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1920 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,333.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

15 Mimosa Road

  • S$ 3,099,999
  • 4 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,476.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,025.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 1,720.24 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

30 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.91 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

15 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.35 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

Mimosa Walk

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,537.83 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d

68 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3078 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,799,997
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,441.15 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

53 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 5 3
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,278.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d

80 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,887,155
  • 4 4
  • 3035 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

225 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 4 4
  • 3057 sqft (floor), 100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 30,880.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

1 Seletar Road

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

17 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d