1,298 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Cactus Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 2896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,726.52 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,352.94 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,001
  • 4 6
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

Gerald Crescent

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3899 sqft (floor), 4948 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,313.66 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
21h
  • S$ 2,588,000
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,252.06 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,106.19 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
22h
Viewed

440A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 644.44 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
22h

410C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 665.36 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
23h
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.76 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4421 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,809.55 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,555.56 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d

11 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,530.65 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

169 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,150,360
  • 5 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,080.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,887,000
  • 4 4
  • 3035 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,887.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

439A Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 672.60 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.99 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

Mugliston Park

  • S$ 6,808,888
  • 5 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 4361 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,561.31 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
1d
Viewed

403A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

38 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,571.91 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d