1,298 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1h
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3038 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2h
Viewed

Jalan Ketumbit

  • S$ 7,128,000
  • 6 6
  • 6439 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2h
Viewed

13 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,336.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,220.97 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3h
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,513.76 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3h
Viewed

415B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3h
Viewed

406C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 617.13 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3h

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4h
Viewed

Seletar Hills Estate/Jalan Ketumbit/Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 7,128,000
  • 6 7
  • 6439 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4h
Viewed

25 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,776.69 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5h
Viewed

192 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,439,000
  • 4 4
  • 3122 sqft (floor), 3122 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,101.54 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3379 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,562.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
7h
Viewed

15 Mimosa Road

  • S$ 2,658,888
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
13h

407B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 689,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.93 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
14h
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.85 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4160 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,314.81 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
15h
Viewed

438A Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 679.84 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
16h
Viewed

Mimosa Walk

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,537.83 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
16h