1,295 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

411B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 663.41 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d

403B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 613.25 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

53 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1443 sqft
  • S$ 1,143.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

440C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 615.13 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,755.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

Dedap Link

  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,550.03 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

407A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 607.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.94 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4939 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,478.03 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

430D Fernvale Link

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 663.07 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d

456B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 409,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

443A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 680.51 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 8078 sqft (floor), 4422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d

Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3638 sqft (floor), 3638 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,231.45 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,725.66 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

469C Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 657.34 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

468C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 639,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.11 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

3 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,658,888
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,468.04 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d