2,988 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,687,000
  • 4 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.07 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h

10 Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.51 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
17h
Viewed

276 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 615.58 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,525.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

766 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 530.36 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
18h
Viewed

133 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.11 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
18h

103 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1312 sqft
  • S$ 556.40 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
18h
Viewed

506 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 763.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
18h
Viewed

3 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.99 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.80 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
18h
Viewed

258 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 578.23 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
18h

11 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
18h
Viewed

715 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 699.75 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
18h
Viewed

725 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 580.36 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
19h
Viewed

85 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.49 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
19h
Viewed

610C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 739.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
19h
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
19h
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,098,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,458.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
19h