2,992 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

168B Simei Lane

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,166.01 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

184 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 604.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

440 Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 630.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

426 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 990,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 625.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,636,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,787.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,391.57 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,873.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

141 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 564.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

544 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 632.26 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 598.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 669,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 597.86 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

613A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 638,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 859.84 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.91 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

541 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 923,333
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 591.88 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

271 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,762,000
  • 4 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

705 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 538.97 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,302.38 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w