6,384 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Robey Crescent

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 718,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 726.15 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

456A Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

303A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 840,000
  • 1 1
  • 387 sqft
  • S$ 2,170.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 795,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,943.77 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

83 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,248,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,871.06 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,248,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.35 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 631.71 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 920,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

258A Punggol Field

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

614B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

35 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,371.68 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w

38 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,129.03 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

141 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 604.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,408.26 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 915,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.74 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w